5 runda EXIDE Puchar Toru Słomczyn

Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasy i puchary
Potw.
1
Mariusz Siedlecki
Adam Stawicki
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 2000
poj. 1100 cm3
K1,FWD
 
2
Bartosz Płuciennik
RST RALLY TEAM
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 2007
poj. 1100 cm3
K1,FWD
 
3
Wojciech Bludnik
RST Rally Team
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 2006
poj. 1108 cm3
K2,FWD
 
4
Jan Bakalarczyk
Fiat Cinquecento BxB-Studio
rok prod. 1994
poj. 1100 cm3
K1,FWD
 
5
Paweł Pawlikowski
Nissan Micra
rok prod. 1999
poj. 998 cm3
K1,FWD
 
6
Adam Stawicki
Mariusz Siedlecki
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 2000
poj. 1108 cm3
K1,FWD
 
7
Krystian Brzostek
ಠ_ಠ
Honda Civic
rok prod. 1999
poj. 1396 cm3
K2,FWD
 
8
Patryk Sierakowski
Seat Arosa
rok prod. 1998
poj. 1390 cm3
K2,FWD
 
9
Mariusz Maj
AK Kielce
Peugeot 106
rok prod. 1993
poj. 1300 cm3
K2,FWD
 
10
Michał Paprocki
Volkswagen Lupo
rok prod. 1999
poj. 1390 cm3
K2,FWD
 
11
Adam Lipiec
Honda Civic
rok prod. 1996
poj. 1396 cm3
K2,FWD
 
12
Przemysław Wodzyński
EBS Motorsport
Renault Clio
rok prod. 1997
poj. 1390 cm3
K2,FWD
 
13
Franciszek Godrecki
Automobilklub Polski
Mazda MX-5 NBFL
rok prod. 2002
poj. 1598 cm3
K3,RWD
 
14
Stanisław Meker
AK Polski
Danuta Meker
Citroën C2
rok prod. 2007
poj. 1587 cm3
K3,FWD
 
15
Dominik Surmacz
Automobilklub Polski
Wioletta Tasarz
Peugeot 106
rok prod. 1994
poj. 1587 cm3
K3,FWD
 
16
Kamil Siergiejuk
CITROEN C2
rok prod. 2007
poj. 1587 cm3
K3,FWD
 
17
Jacek Rodziewicz
citroen c2
rok prod. 2005
poj. 1600 cm3
K3,FWD
 
18
Robert Przybył
Suzuki Swift
rok prod. 2007
poj. 1586 cm3
K3,FWD
 
19
Robert Skierski
AK Rzemieślnik
Citroen Saxo VTS
rok prod. 2003
poj. 1587 cm3
K3,FWD
 
20
Emil Sąda
Anna Sąda
Honda Civic
rok prod. 1996
poj. 1493 cm3
K3
 
21
Krzysztof Światłowski
-
Honda Civic
rok prod. 1991
poj. 1590 cm3
K3,FWD
 
22
Agnieszka Korzeniowska
Honda Civic
rok prod. 1992
poj. 1596 cm3
K3,FWD,P
 
23
Radosław Gaworski
Rzemieślnik
Honda Civic
rok prod. 1993
poj. 1600 cm3
K3,FWD
 
24
Piotr Kaczmarczyk
Honda Civic
rok prod. 1996
poj. 1590 cm3
K3,FWD
 
25
Jakub Pawlak
Honda Civic
rok prod. 1997
poj. 1974 cm3
K4,FWD
 
26
Maciej Ptasiński
Marek Mikołajczyk
Opel Astra
rok prod. 1992
poj. 1998 cm3
K4,FWD
 
27
Konrad Pisarek
Bartłomiej Kaczmarczyk
BMW E36
rok prod. 1993
poj. 1991 cm3
K4,RWD
 
28
Michał Słodkowski
Rafał Sasanka
Ford Fiesta
rok prod. 2006
poj. 1999 cm3
K4,FWD
 
29
Krzysztof Maksel
Bmw 318is
rok prod. 1996
poj. 1895 cm3
K4,RWD
 
30
Tomasz Mielcarz
AK Rzemieślnik
Ford Fiesta ST150
rok prod. 2007
poj. 1999 cm3
K4,FWD
 
31
Grzegorz Klimczyk
AK Rzemieślnik
Honda Civic coupe
rok prod. 1996
poj. 1797 cm3
K4,FWD
 
32
Daniel Dymkowski
Renault Megane
rok prod. 1998
poj. 1998 cm3
K4,FWD
 
33
Tomasz Gregorczyk
Nissan Almera SR20DE
rok prod. 2006
poj. 1986 cm3
K4,FWD
 
34
Norbert Staszkiewicz
AK Polski
Honda Civic
rok prod. 1997
poj. 1973 cm3
K4,FWD
 
35
Katarzyna Karłowicz
KP
Piotr Zapisek
Lexus Is300
rok prod. 2002
poj. 3000 cm3
K5,RWD,P
 
36
Tomasz Plucinski
Marcin Galach
BMW E46
rok prod. 1999
poj. 2998Piastów cm3
K5,RWD
 
37
Tomasz Sałata
BMW 323ti
rok prod. 1997
poj. 2494 cm3
K5,RWD
 
38
Mariusz Wilczek
Renault Megane
rok prod. 2006
poj. 1998 cm3
K5,FWD
 
39
Andrzej Reweda
AK KRÓLEWSKI
RENAULT CLIO TURBO
rok prod. 2007
poj. 2000 cm3
K5,FWD
 
40
Rafal Gorecki
AK Rzemieslnik
Opel Corsa
rok prod. 2009
poj. 1596 cm3
K5,FWD
 
41
Andrzej wadas
Ak rzemieslnik
Bmw E46
rok prod. 2004
poj. 2994 cm3
K5,RWD
 
42
Piotr Dzięgielewski
Renault Megane
rok prod. 2007
poj. 1998 cm3
K5,FWD
 
43
Łukasz Zawadzki
MocnyBimberRallyTeam
BMW E36 325s
rok prod. 1993
poj. 2494 cm3
K5,RWD
 
44
Michał Borsuk
Renault Megane
rok prod. 2007
poj. 1997 cm3
K5,FWD
 
45
Marcin Lipski
Renault Megane
rok prod. 2006
poj. 1998 cm3
K5,FWD
 
46
Andrzej Sikora
nie
Paulina Szatkowska
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 2004
poj. 1998 cm3
K6
 
47
Damian Tkacz
Toyota Yaris
rok prod. 2020
poj. 1600 cm3
K6
 
48
Jarek Smolarz
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 1998
poj. 1999 cm3
K6
 
49
Grzegorz Gregor
AK Rziemieślnik
Piotr Szukalski
Mitsubishi Lancer X
rok prod. 2014
poj. 3000 cm3
K6
 
50
Paweł Budzik
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
rok prod. 2006
poj. 1997 cm3
K6
 
51
Piotr Szukalski
Gregor
Mitsubishi Lancer evo x
rok prod. 2014
poj. 3000 cm3
K6
 
52
Paweł Groele
Mitsubishi Lancer
rok prod. 2008
poj. 1999 cm3
K6
 
53
Piotr Staniszewski
AK Rzemieślnik
Subaru WRX STI
rok prod. 2014
poj. 2456 cm3
G
 
54
Tomek Rodziewicz
AK POLSKI
Ford FIESTA R2 M-Sport
rok prod. 2009
poj. 1598 cm3
G
 
55
Igor Skierski
AK Rzemieślnik
Citroen Saxo VTS
rok prod. 2003
poj. 1587 cm3
G
 
56
Tomasz Strozik
Fiat SC
G
check_box
57
Jacek Ośka
Mitsubishi Lancer
K6
check_box
58
Mateusz Grygoruk
Tomasz Drocker
Opel Astra
K2,FWD
check_box
59
Izabella Szymańska
Honda Civic
K3,FWD,P
check_box
60
Paweł Faszczewski
Olek Faszczewski
Renault Clio
K4,FWD
check_box