5 Runda Liqui Moly Classicauto Cup - Autodrom Słomczyn - 18.09

Lista zgłoszeń
Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasy i puchary
Potw.
1
PAWEL DZIEWIERZ
Renault Megane rs
rok prod. 2004
poj. 1998 cm3
G4,G4-3000+,PFS
 
2
Krzysztof Krol
Audi S3
rok prod. 2002
poj. 1800 cm3
G4,G4-3000+
 
3
Filip Pyra
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 1999
poj. 1994 cm3
G4,G4-3000+
check_box
4
Paweł Budzik
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
G5,G5-3000+
 
5
Adam Walenda
Lotus Elise
rok prod. 2011
poj. 1598 cm3
G5,G5-1600
check_box
6
Michał Borsuk
Renault Megane R26
rok prod. 2007
poj. 1997 cm3
G5,G5-3000+,PFS
 
7
Jan Kisiel
Peugeot 106
rok prod. 1996
poj. 1598 cm3
G4,G4-1600,PFS
 
8
PAWEŁ SOBOŃ
Subaru Impreza GT
rok prod. 1998
poj. Kunów cm3
G3,G3-2000+
 
9
Michał Zowade
Honda Civic EP3
rok prod. 2002
poj. 1998 cm3
G4,G4-2000
check_box
10
Michał Jungowski
Mini Cooper S
rok prod. 2005
poj. 1598 cm3
G4,G4-3000
 
11
Piotr Dziewierz
BMW 330i
G4,G4-3000,PBMW
 
12
Patryk Ból
Ford Mustang
rok prod. 2016
poj. 5000 cm3
G5,G5-3000+
check_box
13
Diana Prietz
Ford Mustang GT
rok prod. 2020
poj. 5000 cm3
G5,G5-3000+,P
 
14
Krzysztof Walenda
Maciej Sawicki
Mercedes SLK
rok prod. 2006
poj. 2997 cm3
G5,G5-3000
check_box
15
Artur Czyżykowski
Justyna Politowska
Toyota Yaris GR
G5,G5-3000
check_box
16
Bruno Tomann
Seat Leon
rok prod. 2015
poj. 1984 cm3
G5,G5-2000
check_box
17
Adam Ciezkowski
Maciej Żyra
Suzuki Swift
rok prod. 2008
poj. 1586 cm3
G5,G5-1600
check_box
18
Maciej Laskowski
Bmw E46
rok prod. 2000
poj. 2995 cm3
G4,G4-3000,PBMW
 
19
Maks Strąg
Szuwar
BMW E30
rok prod. 2002
G5,G5-3000
check_box
20
Wojciech Kocyga
Renault Clio II Sport
poj. 1998 cm3
G4,G4-2000,PFS
check_box
21
Oskar Pyra
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 1999
poj. 1994 cm3
G4,G4-3000+
check_box
22
Krzysztof Głowala
Mazda 323GTX
rok prod. 1992
poj. 1840 cm3
G3,PL
 
23
Adrian Szałek
Ford Fiesta st
rok prod. 2008
poj. 1999 cm3
G4,G4-2000
check_box
24
Przemek Wiercioch
BMW E36
rok prod. 1998
poj. 2793 cm3
G3,G3-2000+,PBMW
 
25
Krzysztof Pestka
BMW 328i
rok prod. 1995
poj. 2793 cm3
G3,G3-2000+,PBMW
check_box
26
Maciej Szpura
Renault Clio Sport
rok prod. 2002
poj. 1998 cm3
G4,G4-2000,PFS
check_box
27
Arkadiusz Skorupa
FORD FOCUS
rok prod. 2002
poj. 1988 cm3
G4,G4-2000,PL
 
28
Jan Walas
Citroën Saxo VTS
rok prod. 1999
poj. 1598 cm3
G4,G4-1600,PFS
check_box
29
Kamil Sokołowski
Peugeot 106 Rallye
rok prod. 1995
poj. 1298 cm3
G3,G3-1600,PL,PFS
check_box
30
Paweł Ostromęcki
Mini Cooper S
rok prod. 2005
poj. 1600 cm3
G4,G4-3000
 
31
Marek
Nissan Micra
G4,G4-1600
 
32
Aleksander Kielak
BMW e30
rok prod. 1991
poj. 2500 cm3
G3,G3-2000+,PBMW
 
33
Andrzej Kozłowski Kozłowski
BMW E46 Compact 318i
rok prod. 2002
poj. 2979 cm3
G4,G4-3000,PBMW
 
34
Tomasz Brzywczy
Wiktor Brzywczy
BMW E46
rok prod. 1999
poj. 3000 cm3
G4,G4-3000,PBMW
 
35
Michał Kaleta
BMW Seria 3
rok prod. 1997
poj. 2793 cm3
G3,G3-2000+,PBMW
 
36
Piotr Mering
BMW 318Ti
rok prod. 1995
poj. 1796 cm3
G2,G2-2000,PBMW
 
37
Przemysław Niklewicz
Renault Clio II Sport
rok prod. 2002
poj. 1999 cm3
G4,G4-2000,PFS
check_box
39
Błażej Wypyski
Maciej Wypyski
Mazda Mx-5
rok prod. 2004
poj. 1800 cm3
G4,G4-2000
 
40
Hubert Nowaczkiewicz
BMW E36
rok prod. 1995
poj. 2499 cm3
G3,G3-2000+,PBMW
 
41
Paweł Żeromiński
KIA Picanto
GD
 
42
Tomasz Pestka
BMW 328
rok prod. 1995
poj. 2793 cm3
G3,G3-2000+
check_box
43
Jacek Lis Lis
Alfa Romeo Brera
rok prod. 2007
poj. 2400 cm3
G5,G5-3000+
 
44
Konrad Kuberski
Honda CRX
rok prod. 1991
poj. 1600 cm3
G3,G3-1600
check_box
45
Antoni Derebecki
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 2002
poj. 1200 cm3
G3,G3-1600,PWC
check_box
46
Rafał Paprota
Fiat Cinquecento
poj. 900 cm3
G3,G3-1600,PKDL,PWC
 
47
ADAM KĘPIŃSKI
FIAT CINQUECENTO
rok prod. 1996
poj. 1108 cm3
G3,G3-1600,PWC
 
48
Daniel Kozłowski
Andrzej Kozłowski Kozłowski
Audi S6 C4 4,2 Quattro
rok prod. 1995
poj. 4200 cm3
G2,G2-2000+
 
49
Piotr Dąbrowski
Toyota MR 2
rok prod. 1993
poj. 1998 cm3
G2,G2-2000,PL,PTRAF
 
50
Aleksander Kroszkin
Toyota Celica GT
rok prod. 1994
poj. 1998 cm3
G2,G2-2000,PTRAF
check_box
51
Mariusz Miązek
Nissan Primera P11
rok prod. 2000
poj. 1796 cm3
G2,G2-2000
 
52
Krzysztof Dąbrowski
Toyota Yaris
G4,G4-1600
check_box
53
Rafał Kobza
BMW E36
rok prod. 1995
poj. 1765 cm3
G2,G2-2000,PBMW
 
54
Tomasz Lamentowski
Honda CRX
rok prod. 1991
poj. 1590 cm3
G2,G2-1600
check_box
55
JAN BIEGOŃ
TOYOTA MR2
rok prod. 1985
poj. 1587 cm3
G1,G1-1600,PL
 
56
Dariusz Dudkowiak
Fiat Panda
rok prod. 2006
poj. 1242 cm3
G4,G4-1600,PL,PWC
check_box
57
Przemysław Dudkowiak
Andrzej Dudkowiak
Porsche 924
rok prod. 1986
poj. 1984 cm3
G1,G1-2000
check_box
58
Jacek Ernst
Błażej Wypyski
Volvo Amazon
rok prod. 1968
poj. 2460 cm3
G1,G1-2000+
 
59
Rafał Bohdanowicz
Opel Kadett C
rok prod. 1976
poj. 1979 cm3
G1,G1-2000
 
60
Marcin Piotrowski
Joanna Boratyńska
Toyota Celica
rok prod. 1979
poj. 1968 cm3
G1,G1-2000
 
61
Wiktor Brzywczy
BMW E46
G4,G4-3000,PBMW
 
62
Mariusz Siek
Bartłomiej Siek
FSO POLONEZ 2000
rok prod. 1986
poj. 1995 cm3
G1,G1-2000,PL,PKDL
 
63
Rafał Zmysłowski
Antoni Zmysłowski
FSO Polonez
rok prod. 1989/1996
poj. 1398 cm3
G1,G1-1600,PL,PKDL
check_box
64
Rafal Winiarski
Fiat 125p
rok prod. 1987
poj. 1995 cm3
G1,G1-2000,PL,PKDL
check_box
65
Konrad Trojanowski
WAZ LADA 21072
rok prod. 1988
poj. 1294 cm3
G2,G2-1600,PKDL
 
66
Radosław Gałązka
Skoda 105
rok prod. 1982
poj. 1289 cm3
G2,G2-1600
 
67
Robert Klemba
Robert Klemba
Fiat Ritmo 125 TC Abarth
rok prod. 1982
poj. 1995 cm3
G1,G1-2000,PWC
 
68
Grzegorz Andrzejak
Chevrolet Corvette
rok prod. 1976
poj. 5700 cm3
G1,G1-2000+
 
69
Sebastian Szcześniak
Volvo 940
rok prod. 1996
poj. 2316 cm3
G2,G2-2000+
 
70
Jakub Kostecki
Citroen Saxo VTS
rok prod. 2001
poj. 1360 cm3
G4,G4-1600,PFS
 
71
Kordi Pelczar
Jakub Pelczar
Kia Picanto
rok prod. 2011
poj. 1200 cm3
G5,G5-1600
check_box
72
Oskar Domoń
Tomasz Domoń
Kia Picanto
rok prod. 2015
poj. 1248 cm3
G5,G5-1600
check_box
73
Paulina Bajda
Tomasz Szuter
Kia Picanto
rok prod. 2016
poj. 1242 cm3
G5,G5-1600,P
 
74
Lukasz Olton
Saab 900 monte carlo
rok prod. 1991
poj. 1985 cm3
G2,G2-2000
check_box
75
Andrzej Dudkowiak
Przemysław Dudkowiak
Porsche 924
rok prod. 1986
poj. 1984 cm3
G1,G1-2000,PL
check_box
77
Waldemar Pacewicz
Rover Mini
rok prod. 1996
poj. 1275 cm3
G1,G1-1600
 
79
Bartosz Galiński
Renault R5
rok prod. 1991
poj. 1390 cm3
G1,G1-1600,PFS
check_box
80
Łukasz Wojtal
Fiat 127p
rok prod. 1974
poj. 1050 cm3
G1,G1-1600,PKDL,PWC
 
84
Artur Łuczak
Fiat 126p
rok prod. 1999
poj. 650 cm3
G1,G1-1600,PL,PKDL,PWC
check_box
85
Bartłomiej Matczak
Toyota Yaris
G4,G4-1600
check_box
86
Jakub Przerwa
Fiat 126p
rok prod. 1997
poj. 650 cm3
G1,G1-1600,PL,PKDL,PWC
 
87
Michal Podemski
MG A
rok prod. 1984
poj. 2276 cm3
GD
 
88
Tomasz Szuter
fiat 126p
rok prod. 1991
poj. 650 cm3
G1,G1-1600,PL,PKDL,PWC
 
89
Szymon Frank
Filip Frank
Mini Leyland Martini Racing
rok prod. 1974
poj. 1300 cm3
G1,G1-1600
check_box
95
Robert Kisiel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
G4,G4-1600,PFS
 
96
Mateusz Frączek
Natalia Jakubowska
Peugeot 106 Rallye
G3,G3-1600,PFS
 
100
Kacper Żeromiński
KIA Picanto
G5,G5-1600