56. Rallye Monte Calvaria 2024

Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasy i klasyfikacje
Zapł.
1.
Mariusz Kiesiński
Andrzej Czapski
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 2003
poj. 1108 cm3
K1
credit_score
2.
Rafaf Ochocki
Karolina Zubko
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 2004
poj. 1108 cm3
K1
credit_score
3.
Przemek Świerczyna
Automobilklub Królewski
Karol Płoszyński
Nissan Micra
rok prod. 2002
poj. 998 cm3
K1
credit_score
4.
Michał Jaśniak
Radosław Mrozek
Seat Arosa
rok prod. 1999
poj. 999 cm3
K1
credit_score
5.
Łukasz Bułat
Ak Polski
Konrad Bednarczyk
Fiat 126p
rok prod. 1992
poj. 652 cm3
K1,G
credit_score
6.
Krzysztof Mackiewicz
AK Polski
Aleksander Mackiewicz
Peugeot 205
rok prod. 1991
poj. 1100 cm3
K1,L
 
7.
Julia Orzechowska
Węgrowski Klub Motorowy
Arkadiusz Książek
Nissan Micra
rok prod. 1998
poj. 00,998 cm3
K1,P
credit_score
8.
Jan Sikorski
Jakub Borowski
Citroen Saxo
rok prod. 2001
poj. 1360 cm3
K2
credit_score
9.
Marek Szcześniak
AK Polski
Robert Ciosek
Fiat Cinquecento
rok prod. 1998
poj. 1100 cm3
K2
credit_score
10.
Mikołaj Graszek
Automobilklub Nowomiejski
Oskar Olszewski
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 2004
poj. 1242 cm3
K2
credit_score
11.
Emil Zarzycki
Erwin Dziuk
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 2004
poj. 1242 cm3
K2
credit_score
12.
Kacper Szymborski
Konrad Smutek
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 2002
poj. 1108 cm3
K2
credit_score
13.
Pawel Bilicki
Rally Team Płońsk
Robert Wachol
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 2003
poj. 1399 cm3
K2
credit_score
14.
Kamil Maciejewski
Brak
Robert Maciejewski
FIAT PUNTO
rok prod. 2003
poj. 1368 cm3
K2
credit_score
15.
Piotr Żuralski
LKR
Maja Żuralska
Honda Civic
rok prod. 1999
poj. 1400 cm3
K2
 
16.
Paweł Jakubczyk
Dariusz Bala
Honda Civic
rok prod. 2000
poj. 1396 cm3
K2
credit_score
17.
Sebastian Krzykowski
AK Polski
Piotr Łojko
Honda Civic
rok prod. 1999
poj. 1396 cm3
K2
credit_score
18.
Mariusz Komorowski
Marimix Rally Team
Krzysztof Łukomski
Mitsubishi Colt
rok prod. 2010
poj. 1332 cm3
K2
credit_score
19.
Marek Michalski
Automobilklub Królewski
Jakub Rudak
NISSAN MICRA
rok prod. 2000
poj. 1348 cm3
K2
credit_score
20.
Maciej Serwiński
Kamil Makowski
Peugeot 106 xsi
rok prod. 1992
poj. 1361 cm3
K2
credit_score
21.
Konrad Banachowicz
Piotr Wieczorek
Renault Clio
rok prod. 2003
poj. 1390 cm3
K2
credit_score
22.
Krzysztof Burski
--
Konrad Komorowski
SUSUKI SWIFT
rok prod. 2007
poj. 1328 cm3
K2
credit_score
23.
Michał Paprocki
Jan Sawicki
Volkswagen Lupo
rok prod. 1999
poj. 1390 cm3
K2
credit_score
24.
Grzegorz Bieniek
NSA Taboss
Szymon Odoliński
Nissan Almera
rok prod. 1996
poj. 1392 cm3
K2,G
credit_score
25.
Robert Skierski
iTripcomputer
Igor Skierski
Citroen Saxo VTS
rok prod. 2003
poj. 1587 cm3
K3
credit_score
26.
Konrad Jakubiec
Automobilklub Królewski
Paulina Witkowska
Citroen C2
rok prod. 2005
poj. 1587 cm3
K3
credit_score
27.
Mikołaj Janowski
Paulina Hinc
Honda Civic
rok prod. 1995
poj. 1590 cm3
K3
credit_score
28.
Rafał Jaroszewski
Marcin Bąbel
Honda Civic
rok prod. 1998
poj. 1595 cm3
K3
credit_score
29.
Sebastian Stokfiszewski
Automobilklub Grudziądzki
Mateusz Piotrowski
Honda Civic
rok prod. 1999
poj. 1595 cm3
K3
credit_score
30.
Artur Ceregra
AK Królewski
Marek Nowotka
Honda Civic
rok prod. 1995
poj. 1595 cm3
K3
credit_score
31.
Piotr Kurant
Brak
Anna Cieślar
Honda Civic
rok prod. 1991
poj. 1590 cm3
K3
credit_score
32.
Janek Łuczak
Kozienicki Klub Motorowy KKM
Artur Łuczak
Honda Civic
rok prod. 2000
poj. 1600 cm3
K3
 
33.
Marcin Rudzinski
Jurek Szynkiewicz
Mitsubishi Colt
rok prod. 2002
poj. 1579 cm3
K3
credit_score
34.
Michal Przybysz
Marcin Nosiński
Peugeot 106
rok prod. 1998
poj. 1587 cm3
K3
credit_score
35.
Patryk Piechowicz
INSTEL.pl sport team
Mikołaj Pura
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 1996
poj. 1597 cm3
K3
credit_score
36.
Robert Przybył
Daniel Dymkowski
Suzuki Swift
rok prod. 2007
poj. 1586 cm3
K3
credit_score
37.
Adam Misiarczyk
Marcel Kędziora
Toyota Yaris
rok prod. 2001
poj. 1499 cm3
K3
credit_score
38.
Paweł Klepaczewski
Paweł Małecki
Citroen Saxo
rok prod. 2001
poj. 1548 cm3
K3,G
credit_score
39.
Grzegorz Gołda
AK Rzemieślnik
Piotr Bogdański
Citroen C2
rok prod. 2009
poj. 1587 cm3
K3,G
credit_score
40.
Adam Dowgird
Nie Sprzedam, Będę Robił
Rado Markowicz
Toyota Corolla Si
rok prod. 1990
poj. 1587 cm3
K3,L
credit_score
41.
Wojciech Białowąs
automobilklub rzemieślnik
Michał Syroka
volkswagen golf gti
rok prod. 1983
poj. 1600 cm3
K3,L
 
42.
Kamil Dudziński
Dominik Ksokowski
Volkswagen 1600
rok prod. 1963
poj. 1493 cm3
K3,L
 
43.
Agnieszka Korzeniowska
AK Polski
Agata Makomaska
Honda Civic
rok prod. 1992
poj. 1596 cm3
K3,P
credit_score
44.
Michał Orłowski
Artur Urbanowicz
Bmw 318
rok prod. 1997
poj. 1895 cm3
K4
credit_score
45.
Przemysław Pałka
Mikołaj Mularczyk
BMW 316 E36
rok prod. 1999
poj. 1895 cm3
K4
credit_score
46.
Sebastian Szcześniak
AK Królewski
Zbigniew Wrembel
Bmw E30
rok prod. 1986
poj. 1800 cm3
K4
 
47.
Konrad Pisarek
Bartłomiej Kaczmarczyk
BMW E36
rok prod. 1993
poj. 1991 cm3
K4
credit_score
48.
Łukasz Barszcz
Automobilklub Tomaszowski
Jakub Kister
BMW E36
rok prod. 1994
poj. 1796 cm3
K4
credit_score
49.
Jarosław Protas
AK Królewski
Zbigniew Wrembel
BMW E30
rok prod. 1986
poj. 1800 cm3
K4
 
50.
Piotr Cywiński
Automobilklub Polski
Xxx
Bmw 318is
rok prod. 1996
poj. 1800 cm3
K4
 
51.
Jacek Szozda
Ak Polski
Natalia Szozda
Bmw E36 318is
rok prod. 1992
poj. 1796 cm3
K4
credit_score
52.
Marcin Szwejk
Metis Intech rozwiązania OZE
Krzysztof Gawroński
BMW e36 Compact
rok prod. 1995
poj. 1798 cm3
K4
credit_score
53.
Dawid Reszka
Karol Żurawek
BMW 318is
rok prod. 1998
poj. 1895 cm3
K4
credit_score
54.
Krzysztof Kłósek
Kłósek Rally Team
Piotr Kłósek
BMW 318ti
rok prod. 1994
poj. 1796 cm3
K4
credit_score
55.
Kamil Mokicki
Novatio Rally Team
Alicja Zawojska
Ford Focus ST
rok prod. 2002
poj. 1988 cm3
K4
credit_score
56.
Grzegorz Klimczyk
Automobilklub Rzemieślnik
Jakub Kosiński
Honda Civic coupe
rok prod. 1996
poj. 1797 cm3
K4
credit_score
57.
Arek Soldecki
Ak Polski
Adam Bartkowski
Honda Civic
rok prod. 1995
poj. 2000 cm3
K4
credit_score
58.
Jakub Tokarzewski
AK Polski
Nikodem Mincewicz
Honda Civic
rok prod. 1996
poj. 1800 cm3
K4
credit_score
59.
Adam Tomalak
Sebastian Dwornik
Honda Civic
rok prod. 1994
poj. 1998 cm3
K4
 
60.
Paweł Borys
Ak. Rzemieślnik
Bartłomiej Lepianka
Honda Civic
rok prod. 1998
poj. 1998 cm3
K4
credit_score
61.
Michał Dąbkowski
AK Podlaski
Maciej Ołowski
KIA ProCeed
rok prod. 2009
poj. 1975 cm3
K4
credit_score
62.
Jakub Kinkel
AK Polski
Krzysztof Kujat
Opel Astra GSI
rok prod. 1993
poj. 1998 cm3
K4
 
63.
Maciej Ptasiński
Marek Mikołajczyk
Opel Astra
rok prod. 1992
poj. 1998 cm3
K4
credit_score
64.
Michał jackiewicz
Mateusz Zdrojewski
peugeot 206
rok prod. 2001
poj. 1997 cm3
K4
credit_score
65.
Grzegorz Wysocki
AK Podlaski
Paweł Franckowiak
PEUGEOT 206 RC
rok prod. 2003
poj. 1997 cm3
K4
credit_score
66.
Maciej Czarnecki
na-opak.pl
Krzysztof Czarnecki
Polonez Caro
rok prod. 1995
poj. 1795 cm3
K4
credit_score
67.
Paweł Sałek
Fotony pędzące w podczerwieni
Tomasz Tabaczuk
Renault Clio
rok prod. 2009
poj. 1998 cm3
K4
credit_score
68.
Tomasz Cieślak
Ak Włocławek
Rafał Tuzanski
Toyota Corolla
rok prod. 2002
poj. 1796 cm3
K4
credit_score
69.
Bartosz Kowalski
AK Polski
Michał Gołębiewski
BMW E36
rok prod. xxxx
poj. 2000 cm3
K4,G
 
70.
Igor Sokulski
RallyWorks
Blanka Szymczak
BMW E36 compact
rok prod. 2001
poj. 1900 cm3
K4,G
credit_score
71.
Piotr Całka
Twist Racing
Mateusz Maksymiuk
Opel Astra OPC
rok prod. 2000
poj. 1998 cm3
K4,G
credit_score
72.
Marcin Szewczyk
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Peugeot 206
rok prod. 2004
poj. 2000 cm3
K4,G
credit_score
73.
Jakub Dziedzic
Automobilkub Polski
Damian Fabisiak
BMW 3
rok prod. 1991
poj. 1800 cm3
K4,L
credit_score
74.
Ilona Lewandowska
Filip Kamieński
bmw e36
rok prod. 1995
poj. 1990 cm3
K4,P
 
75.
Bartłomiej Opalach
BOPAL Rally Team
Anna Rabczyńska
Bmw E46
rok prod. 2000
poj. 2979 cm3
K5
credit_score
76.
Piotr Dąbrowski
MARPOL RALLY TEAM
.
BMW E46
rok prod. 1999
poj. 2497 cm3
K5
 
77.
Konrad Ostrowski
AK Polski
Paulina Ostrowska
BMW 330d
rok prod. 2006
poj. 2993 cm3
K5
credit_score
78.
Michał Szymanski
Auto Veloci Rally Team
Tomasz Figlewicz
BMW E30
rok prod. 1988
poj. 2499 cm3
K5
credit_score
79.
Marek Pietrewicz
AK Polski
Katarzyna Pietrewicz
BMW e36 323i
rok prod. 1997
poj. 2793 cm3
K5
credit_score
80.
Dominik Kalinowski
Polski
Monika Kalinowska
Bmw E36
rok prod. 1997
poj. 2998 cm3
K5
 
81.
Szymon Tarnożek
Bartłomiej Szczęsny
BMW Seria 3
rok prod. 1994
poj. 2793 cm3
K5
credit_score
82.
SZYMON SIEŃKO
AK Rzemieślnik
Marta Sieńko
BMW E36
rok prod. 1994
poj. 2800 cm3
K5
credit_score
83.
Łukasz Czeczot
AK Bialskopodlaski
Paweł Bandzarewicz
Ford Fiesta ST
rok prod. 2013
poj. 1596 cm3
K5
credit_score
84.
Piotr Niczyporuk
AK Polski
Adrian Drążek
Ford Fiesta ST
rok prod. 2015
poj. 1596 cm3
K5
credit_score
85.
Jakub Siemczuk
Automobilklub Polski
Inez Siemczuk
Ford Fiesta
rok prod. 2008
poj. 1598 cm3
K5
credit_score
86.
Rafał Rosłon
RRPower
Kuba Matulka
Mazda Rx-8
rok prod. 2004
poj. 1308 cm3
K5
credit_score
87.
Jakub litwin
RallyWorks
Maja Ozimska
Bmw E46
rok prod. 1999
poj. 2800 cm3
K5,G
credit_score
88.
Mariusz Szczepański
Szczepański Team
Dominika Amanowicz
BMW E30
rok prod. 1989
poj. 2497 cm3
K5,G
credit_score
89.
Zygmunt Stanek
AK Polski
Danuta Rutz
Citroen Xsara
rok prod. 2001
poj. 1998 cm3
K5,G
credit_score
90.
Jacek Ratyński
AK Polski
Michal Ratyński
mazda rx-7
rok prod. 1979
poj. 1154 cm3
K5,L
 
91.
Kamila Grabowska-Derlatka
Automobilklub Polski
Barbara Chrostowska
Mazda RX8
rok prod. 2007
poj. 1300 cm3
K5,P
credit_score
92.
Michał Kraciuk
Kombi po puchary
Mateusz Makarewicz
Audi A4 Kombi
rok prod. 1999
poj. 1800 cm3
K6
 
93.
Piotr Maćkiewicz
Lubawski Klub Rajdowy
Rafał Ankiewicz
Audi tt
rok prod. 2000
poj. 1781 cm3
K6
credit_score
94.
Nikodrm Tarnożek
Rafał Sadowski
AUDI A4
rok prod. 1999
poj. 1781 cm3
K6
credit_score
95.
Tomasz Bojanowicz
AK polski
Piotr Niemyjski
Ford Focus
rok prod. 2017
poj. 2298 cm3
K6
credit_score
96.
Paweł Groele
Łukasz Ługowski
Mitsubishi Lancer Ex
rok prod. 2008
poj. 1998 cm3
K6
credit_score
97.
Maciej Stępniak
Space Factory Rally Team
Anna Time-Stępniak
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 2003
poj. 1999 cm3
K6
credit_score
98.
Bartłomiej Litwin
Paweł Stopiński
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 2006
poj. 2457 cm3
K6
credit_score
99.
Przemysław Ledzion
Piotr Fukowski
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 1991
poj. 1994 cm3
K6
credit_score
100.
Andrzej Żuk
brak
Jakub Szczesny
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 2008
poj. 2500 cm3
K6
credit_score
101.
Grzegorz Piechowicz
AK Bialskopodlaski
Marcin Stefaniuk
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 1999
poj. 1994 cm3
K6
credit_score
102.
Dariusz Rupiński
AMK RZEMIEŚLNIK
Rafał Bukowski
subaru impreza
rok prod. 1998
poj. 2000 cm3
K6
credit_score
103.
Piotr Kaczmarek
KACZMAR RALLY TEAM
Daniel Ganko
SUBARU WRC IMPREZA
rok prod. 1996
poj. 1997 cm3
K6
credit_score
104.
Eric Poirier
AP
Jarosław Słomski
Toyota Celica
rok prod. 1994
poj. 1998 cm3
K6
credit_score
105.
Sławek Popczyński
Bartosz Popczyński
TOYOTA GR
rok prod. 2021
poj. 1600 cm3
K6
credit_score
106.
Michał Godusławski
Rafał Piotrowski
Toyota GR Yaris
rok prod. 2021
poj. 1596 cm3
K6
credit_score
107.
Wojciech Czepiel
Big Cohones
Anna Biała
Toyota GR Yaris
rok prod. 2021
poj. 1618 cm3
K6
credit_score
108.
Waldek Wiśniewski
AK Polski
Robert Zieńczyk
Toyota Celica Turbo 4wd ST185
rok prod. 1990
poj. 2000 cm3
K6
credit_score
109.
jacek gorniak
AK Rzemielśnik
michal maziarek
mitubischi lanser
rok prod. 2008
poj. 2000 cm3
K6,G
credit_score