Puchar Toru Modlin 2024 - 2 runda

Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasy i klasyfikacje
Zapł.
1.
Daniel Wolski
Rittal Rally Team
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 2000
poj. 1100 cm3
K1
credit_score
2.
Arkadiusz Sikorski
Skubane France ;)
Peugeot 206
rok prod. 2005
poj. 1124 cm3
K1
 
3.
Jakub Borowski
Peugeot 206
rok prod. 2005
poj. 1124 cm3
K1
 
4.
Jan Sikorski
Citroen Saxo
rok prod. 2001
poj. 1360 cm3
K2
credit_score
5.
Mikołaj Graszek
Ak Nowomiejski
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 2000
poj. 1254 cm3
K2
 
6.
Mateusz Kornatowski
Fiat Cinquecento
rok prod. 1996
poj. 1368 cm3
K2
 
7.
Kacper Szymborski
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 2002
poj. 1108 cm3
K2
 
8.
Maciej Jastrzębski
Jan Jastrzębski
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 2005
poj. 1242 cm3
K2
 
9.
Pawel Bilicki
Rally Team Płońsk
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 2003
poj. 1399 cm3
K2
 
10.
Tomasz Wolak
AK Królewski
Fiat Cinquecento
rok prod. 1997
poj. 1242 cm3
K2
credit_score
11.
Mikołaj Janowski
Honda Civic
rok prod. 1995
poj. 1590 cm3
K3
 
12.
Piotr Kaczmarczyk
Honda Civic
rok prod. 1996
poj. 1590 cm3
K3
 
13.
Robert Przybył
Suzuki Swift
rok prod. 2007
poj. 1586 cm3
K3
 
14.
Piotr Kordos
AK Polski
Honda Civic FN2
rok prod. 2008
poj. 1998 cm3
K4
 
15.
Piotr Orcholski
Honda Civic
rok prod. 1994
poj. 1997 cm3
K4
credit_score
16.
Kris Gran
AK Rzemieślnik
Peugeot 206
rok prod. 2003
poj. 1997 cm3
K4
 
17.
Szymon Łukasiewicz
Peugeot 206
rok prod. 2001
poj. 1998 cm3
K4
 
18.
Tomasz Fołtyn
Dagmara Kiełbik
Bmw E36
rok prod. 1992
poj. 1995 cm3
K4,RWD
credit_score
19.
Sebastian Kowalczyk
Mazda Mx5
rok prod. 2009
poj. 1999 cm3
K4,RWD
credit_score
20.
Marcin Jasik
Daria Jakubowska
Mini Cooper S
rok prod. 2002
poj. 1598 cm3
K5
 
21.
Eryk Kosterka
Patryk Kosterka
Mini Cooper S
rok prod. 2003
poj. 1598 cm3
K5
credit_score
22.
Krzysztof Mikołajczyk
Renault Clio
rok prod. 2013
poj. 1600 cm3
K5
credit_score
23.
Piotr Dzięgielewski
MIK Serwis
Renault Megane R26
rok prod. 2006
poj. 1998 cm3
K5
 
24.
Maciej Słowik
BMW E46
rok prod. 1998
poj. 2494 cm3
K5,RWD
 
25.
Michał Bielecki
BMW E36 M3
rok prod. 1993
poj. 3200 cm3
K5,RWD
credit_score
26.
SZYMON SIEŃKO
AK Rzemieślnik
BMW E36
rok prod. 1994
poj. 2800 cm3
K5,RWD
 
27.
Marcin Drozda
Tomek Drozda
BMW E46 316TI
rok prod. 2001
poj. 2979 cm3
K5,RWD
credit_score
28.
Mariusz Podołowski
BMW M2
rok prod. 2017
poj. 2979 cm3
K5,RWD
 
29.
Michał Izbicki
Piotr Śmiechowski
Bmw E46 330ti
rok prod. 2002
poj. 2979 cm3
K5,RWD
credit_score
30.
Piotr Bartwicki
Mazda MX5
rok prod. 2007
poj. 2499 cm3
K5,RWD
 
31.
Stan Gutkowski
NISSAN 370Z NISMO
rok prod. 2017
poj. 3696 cm3
K5,RWD
 
32.
Adam Laskowski
AP Podlaski
Ford Focus
rok prod. 2017
poj. 2300 cm3
K6
 
33.
Michał Waloch
Automobilklub Wielkopolski
Ford Focus
rok prod. 2016
poj. 2300 cm3
K6
 
34.
Filip Pyra
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 1999
poj. 1994 cm3
K6
 
35.
Michał Mędrek
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 2003
poj. 1994 cm3
K6
credit_score
36.
Igor Skierski
iTrip Rallycomputer
Fiat Seicento RX
rok prod. 2000
poj. 1108 cm3
G
 
37.
Adam Sikorski
Peugeot 206
rok prod. 2005
poj. 1124 cm3
GJ
 
38.
Oskar Pyra
Filip Pyra
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 1999
poj. 1994 cm3
GJ
 
39.
Tomek Drozda
Marcin Drozda
Bmw E46 316TI
rok prod. 2001
poj. 2979 cm3
GJ,RWD
credit_score