EXIDE Szutrowy Puchar Toru Słomczyn - 2 runda

Lista zgłoszeń
Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasy i klasyfikacje
Potw.
1
Karolina Kopiec
Bartlomiej Mirecki
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 2002
poj. 1108 cm3
K1,FWD,P
 
2
Kamil Kieszkowski
Citroen Saxo
rok prod. 2001
poj. 1100 cm3
K1,FWD
 
3
Tomasz Szymanski
Citroen Saxo
rok prod. 2003
poj. 1600 cm3
K3,FWD
 
4
Michał Musiał
Ak - Rzemieślnik
Magdalena Musiał
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 2003
poj. 1108 cm3
K1,FWD
 
5
Michał "Chicken" Zach
ZachRallyTeam
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 1998
poj. 1108 cm3
K1,FWD
 
6
Damian Kacprzyk
Klaudia Kacprzyk
Renault Clio
rok prod. 2000
poj. 1390 cm3
K2,FWD
 
7
Rafał Bielicki
Fiat SC
rok prod. 1999
poj. 1242 cm3
K2,FWD
 
8
Maciej Michalak
Michał Spociński
VW Polo GTI
rok prod. 2000
poj. 1598 cm3
K3,FWD
 
9
Adam Krupa
LINGUO rally team
Toyota Yaris
rok prod. 2001
poj. 1497 cm3
K3,FWD
 
10
Grzegorz Zarzycki
SOLID GARAGE
Ford Fiesta
rok prod. 2010
poj. 1596 cm3
K3,FWD
 
11
Kacper Żelechowski
citroen saxo
rok prod. 2003
poj. 1587 cm3
K3,FWD
 
12
Maciej Wajszczuk
RKS CHUWDU
Bmw E36 RX
rok prod. 1994
poj. 1895 cm3
K4,RWD
 
13
Piotr Maciejewski
AK Polski
BMW 318is
rok prod. 1994
poj. 1800 cm3
K4,RWD
 
14
Tomasz Arkuszewski
Jasiam Motorsport
Bmw 318is
rok prod. 1992
poj. 1795 cm3
K4,RWD
 
15
Tomasz Kołodziejek
Frog Auto Power
Bmw E36 compact
rok prod. 2008
poj. 1998 cm3
K4,RWD
 
16
Rafał Samborski
AK Polski
Piotr Kulikowski
Opel Astra
rok prod. 1995
poj. 1998 cm3
K4,FWD
 
17
Jacek Pajączkowski
AK Polski
Szymon Kozubowski
Opel Astra
rok prod. 1992
poj. 1997 cm3
K4,FWD
 
18
Arkadiusz Soldecki
Adam Bartkowski
Honda Civic
rok prod. 1995
poj. 2000Warszawa cm3
K4,FWD
 
19
Robert Ciechomski
AUTOMOBILKLUB POLSKI
Marta Przybysz
OPEL ASTRA GSi
rok prod. 1992
poj. 1998 cm3
K4,FWD
 
20
Krystian Bibrowski
KDO_MOTORSPORT
Bmw E36 318is
rok prod. 1995
poj. 1800 cm3
K4,RWD
 
21
Michal Dabkowski
AK Podlaski
Maciej Ołowski
KIA ProCeed
rok prod. 2009
poj. 1975 cm3
K4,FWD
 
22
Maciej Kucharski
Vehicle Gallery Racing Team
Julia Albayrak
BMW E36
rok prod. 1995
poj. 1796 cm3
K4,RWD
 
23
Dariusz Rymarczyk
KDO_Motorsport
Urszula Zawada
BMW E36 318is
rok prod. 1993
poj. 1800 cm3
K4,RWD
 
24
Kamil Wielądek
Piotr Śledziewski
BMW 318TI
rok prod. 1997
poj. 1998 cm3
K4,RWD
 
25
Tomasz Cieślak
Automobilklub Włoclawski
Rafał Tużański
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 2002
poj. 1998 cm3
K4
 
26
Adam Kozak
Automobilklub Rzemieślnik
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 1998
poj. 1999 cm3
K4
 
27
Mariusz Kopala
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 1996
poj. 1994 cm3
K4
 
28
Adam Kocik
BMW 330I
rok prod. 2003
poj. 3000 cm3
K5,RWD
 
29
Adam Sałajczyk
Bmw E46
rok prod. 2000
poj. 2499 cm3
K5,RWD
 
30
Jarosław Protas
BMW E30
rok prod. 1986
poj. 1800 cm3
K5,RWD
 
31
Dominik Kalinowski
Polski
Bmw E36
rok prod. 1997
poj. 2998 cm3
K5,RWD
 
32
SZYMON SIEŃKO
AK Rzemieślnik
BMW E36
rok prod. 1994
poj. 2800 cm3
K5,RWD
 
33
Andrzej Wadas
Ak Rzemieślnik
bmw e46
rok prod. 2004
poj. 2994 cm3
K5,RWD
 
34
Maciej Słowik
BMW E46
rok prod. 2001
poj. 2494 cm3
K5,RWD
 
35
Zbigniew Maćkiewicz
AK Nowomiejski
Audi Tt
rok prod. 2001
poj. 1784 cm3
K6
 
36
Michał Kozłowski
Automobilklub nowomiejski
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 1999
poj. 1994 cm3
K6
 
37
Cezary Koralewski
Automobilklub Warmiński
Subaru Impreza GT
rok prod. 1998
poj. 2000 cm3
K6
 
38
Marek Remiszewski
Quickcolor
Subaru Forester
rok prod. 2002
poj. 1994 cm3
K6
 
39
Dariusz Murzyn
Michał Moskała
Subaru Legacy Turbo
rok prod. 1992
poj. 2000 cm3
K6
 
40
Marcin Zajdel
AK Jurajski
Toyota Yaris GR
rok prod. 2021
poj. 1598 cm3
K6
 
41
Andrzej Żuk
Joanna Kraska
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 2008
poj. 2500 cm3
K6
 
42
Piotr Maćkiewicz
Lubawski Klub Rajdowy
Sebastian Bilicki
Audi tt
rok prod. 2000
poj. 1781 cm3
K6
 
43
Michał Kokoszka
Saab 9-2X
rok prod. 2005
poj. 1994 cm3
K6
 
44
Dominik Ledzion
Piotr Fukowski
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 2010
poj. 2457 cm3
K6
 
45
Adam Nowak
Subaru Justy
rok prod. 2001
poj. 1300 cm3
K6
 
46
Filip Kamieńśki
Lubawski klub Rajdowy
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 1996
poj. 1994 cm3
K6
 
47
Wiktor Dudek
Automobilklub Polski
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 2000
poj. 1100 cm3
G
 
48
Patryk Pawlikowski
AK Wielkopolski
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 2000
poj. 1100 cm3
G
 
49
Jakub Kabat
Ak Rzemieślnik
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 1998
poj. 1108 cm3
G
 
50
Janek Kurowski
AK Rzemieślnik
Fiat Seicento RX
rok prod. 2004
poj. 1108 cm3
G
 
51
Mateusz Maksymiuk
MMX RX
Mateusz Maksymiuk
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 2002
poj. 1108 cm3
G
 
52
Bartłomiej Mirecki
AW Poznań
Karolina Kopiec
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 2002
poj. 1108 cm3
G
 
53
Igor Skierski
AK Rzemieślnik
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 2000
poj. 1108 cm3
G
 
55
Karol Jaskłowski
AK Rzemieślnik
BMW 318
rok prod. 1993
poj. 1800 cm3
G
 
56
Piotr Bany
RKS HUWDU
BMW E36
rok prod. 1992
poj. 1895 cm3
G
 
57
Grzegorz Carzasty
AK Rzemieślnik
BMW E36
rok prod. 1999
G
 
58
Tomasz Sokulski
Ak Rzemieślnik
BMW e36 RX
rok prod. 2000
poj. 1800 cm3
G
 
59
Mieszko Musiał
Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej
Marcin Markowicz
Honda TypeR
rok prod. 2020
poj. 1997 cm3
G
 
60
Igor Sokulski
Automobilklub Rzemieślnik
BMW e46
rok prod. 1999
poj. 2800 cm3
G
 
61
Andrzej Skrzek
AK Rzemieślnik
Marta Popiak
BMW E36
rok prod. 1992
poj. 1895 cm3
G
 
62
Marcin Wydra
RKS
BMW E36
rok prod. 1992
poj. 1900 cm3
G
 
63
Łukasz Grzybowski
Ak polski
Peugeot 207 rc
rok prod. 2009
poj. 1600 cm3
G
 
64
Jakub litwin
AK rzemieślnik
Igor sokulski
Bmw E46
rok prod. 1999
poj. 2800 cm3
G
 
65
Maciek Majewski
AK RZEMIEŚLNIK
BMW 318
rok prod. 1992
poj. 1900 cm3
G
 
66
Kamil Pietraszko
AK Rzemieślnik
BMW E36
rok prod. 1992
poj. 1800 cm3
G
 
67
Piotr Całka
Twist Racing
BMW E36
rok prod. 1994
poj. 1800 cm3
G
 
68
Michał Gołębiewski
AK Polski
BMW 318
rok prod. 1992
poj. 1986 cm3
G
 
69
Paweł Hurko
Solid Garage
Ford Fiesta R2
rok prod. 2009
poj. 1596 cm3
G
 
70
Bartosz Kowalski
AK Polski
BMW E36
rok prod. 1995
poj. 1890 cm3
G
 
71
Michał Małolepszy
AK Warmiński
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 1998
poj. 1994 cm3
G
 
72
Piotr Fukowski
AK Rzemieślnik
Dominik Ledzion
Subaru Legacy Turbo
rok prod. 1994
poj. 1993 cm3
G
 
73
RAFAŁ CHRZCZON
AK WARMIŃSKI
SUBARU IMPREZA
rok prod. 1999
poj. 1994 cm3
G
 
74
Emil Uszyński
AK-Rzemieślnik
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 1999
poj. 1994 cm3
G
 
75
Tomasz Sokal
LAKOS
Canam Maverick
rok prod. 2017
poj. 900 cm3
GUTV
 
76
Artur Kołaciński
Wiktor Korycki
Citroen Saxo
K3,FWD
check_box
77
Maksymilian Kulik
Jakub Wasilewski
Suzuki Swift
K3,FWD
check_box
78
Mateusz Masełko
Rafał Znamirowski
Subaru Impreza
K6
check_box
79
Paweł Ważny
Michał Jurgała
Mitsubishi Lancer
G
check_box