Szutrowy Puchar Toru Słomczyn Memoriał Krzysztofa Gawrońskiego

Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasy i puchary
Potw.
1
Filip Małecki
Fiat Cinquecento
rok prod. 1997
poj. 1200 cm3
K1600,FWD
check_box
2
Piotr WÓJCIK
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 2008
poj. 1100 cm3
K1600,FWD
check_box
3
Michał Musiał
Ak Rzemieślnik
Magdalena Musiał
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 2003
poj. 1108 cm3
K1600,FWD
check_box
4
Jan Bakalarczyk
Fiat Cinquecento BxB-Studio
rok prod. 1994
poj. 1100 cm3
K1600,FWD
 
5
Maciej Kucharski
Vehicle Gallery RacingTeam
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 2000
poj. 1108 cm3
K1600,FWD
check_box
6
Łukasz Makochan
Suzuki Swift GTi
rok prod. 1989
poj. 1298 cm3
K1600,FWD
check_box
7
Adam Krupa
LINGUO rally team
Toyota Yaris
rok prod. 2001
poj. 1497 cm3
K1600,FWD
check_box
8
Daniel Sadurski
Jakub Zięcina
Citroen Saxo
rok prod. 2001
poj. 1124.00 cm3
K1600,FWD
check_box
9
Maciej Wajszczuk
RKS HUWDU
Bmw E36 RX
rok prod. 1994
poj. 1895 cm3
K2000-,RWD
check_box
10
Tomasz Arkuszewski
Jasiam Motorsport
Bmw 318is
rok prod. 1992
poj. 1795 cm3
K2000-,RWD
check_box
11
Rafał Samborski
Sampro Rally Team
Piotr Kulikowski
Opel Astra
rok prod. 1995
poj. 1998 cm3
K2000-,FWD
check_box
12
Robert Ciechomski
AUTOMOBILKLUB POLSKI
OPEL ASTRA GSi
rok prod. 1992
poj. 1998 cm3
K2000-,FWD
check_box
13
Krystian Bibrowski
KDO_MOTORSPORT
Patryk Filipiak
Bmw E36 318is
rok prod. 1995
poj. 1800 cm3
K2000-,RWD
check_box
16
Dariusz Rymarczyk
KDO_Motorsport
Urszula Zawada
BMW E36 318is
rok prod. 1993
poj. 1800 cm3
K2000-,RWD
check_box
17
Hubert Węgier
RXM MOTORSPORT
Hubert Sągal
BMW E36 RX
rok prod. 1995
poj. 1895 cm3
K2000-,RWD
check_box
18
Janek Kwiatkowski
KDO MOTORSPORT
BMW 328i
rok prod. 1997
poj. 2800 cm3
K2000+,RWD
check_box
19
Rafal Gorecki
AK Rzemieslnik
Opel Corsa
rok prod. 2009
poj. 1596 cm3
K2000+,FWD
check_box
20
Dominik Kalinowski
Polski
Bmw E36
rok prod. 1997
poj. 2998 cm3
K2000+,RWD
check_box
21
Łukasz Zawadzki
MocnyBimberRallyTeam
Magdalena Zawadzka
BMW E36 325s
rok prod. 1993
poj. Warszawa cm3
K2000+,RWD
check_box
22
Mariusz Kucharski
PFD
BMW E46
rok prod. 2005
poj. 2500 cm3
K2000+,RWD
 
24
Mariusz Kopala
MocnyBimberRallyTeam
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 1996
poj. 1994 cm3
K4x4
check_box
25
Filip Szymański
FRA
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 1998
poj. 1995 cm3
K4x4
check_box
26
Łukasz Kowalski
AK Królewski
Sylwia Jędrzejczyk-Kowalska
Subaru Justy Proto
rok prod. 1996
poj. 1590 cm3
K4x4
check_box
27
Adam Nowak
Subaru Justy
rok prod. 2001
poj. 1300 cm3
K4x4
check_box
28
Paweł Budzik
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
rok prod. 2006
poj. 1997 cm3
K4x4
check_box
29
Paweł Grzywacz
AK Polski
Subaru Wrx sti
rok prod. 2011
poj. 2497 cm3
K4x4
check_box
30
Filip Kamieńśki
Brak
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 1996
poj. 1994 cm3
K4x4
check_box
31
Gosia Prus
RXM MOTORSPORT
BMW E36
rok prod. 1996
poj. 1895 cm3
G,P
check_box
32
Piotr Bany
RKS HUWDU
BMW E36
rok prod. 1992
poj. 1895 cm3
G
check_box
33
Robert Mazurkiewicz
ak rzemieślnik
Speedcar xtrem
rok prod. 2019
poj. 750 cm3
K1600,RWD
check_box
34
Maciej Laskowski
AK Rzemieślnik
Semog Bravo
rok prod. 2020
poj. 750 cm3
G
check_box
35
Robert Kabat
AKPOLSKI
Jakub Kabat
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 1998
poj. 1108 cm3
G
check_box
36
Julian Śmiechowski
JTS Racing
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 2001
poj. 1100 cm3
G
check_box
37
Patryk Pawlikowski
AK Wielkopolski
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 1998
poj. 1108 cm3
G
check_box
38
Janek Kurowski
AK Rzemieślnik
Fiat Seicento RX
rok prod. 2004
poj. 1108 cm3
G
check_box
39
Igor Skierski
AK Rzemieślnik
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 2000
poj. 1108 cm3
G
check_box
40
Hubert Sągal
RXM MOTORSPORT
Hubert Węgier
BMW E36 RX
rok prod. 1995
poj. 1895 cm3
G
check_box
41
Karol Wyka
AK Rzmieślnik
BMW 318 IS
rok prod. 1992
poj. 1895 cm3
G
check_box
43
Igor Sokulski
Ak Rzemieślnik
Jakub Litwin
BMW e46
rok prod. 1999
poj. 2800 cm3
G
check_box
44
Grzegorz Carzasty
AutoPower
BMW E36
rok prod. 1999
poj. 1997 cm3
G
check_box
45
Artur Szczepankowski
Automobilklub Rzemieślnik
BMW 318is
rok prod. 1995
poj. 1795 cm3
G
check_box
46
Marcin Wydra
RKS HUWDU
BMW E36
rok prod. 1992
poj. 1895 cm3
G
check_box
47
MICHAL MALKOWSKI
AK Rzemieślnik
BMW 318is
rok prod. 1992
G
check_box
48
Kacper Małecki
A
Bmw E36
rok prod. 1997
poj. 1800 cm3
K2000-,RWD
check_box
49
Tomasz Sokulski
AutoPower
BMW e36 RX
rok prod. 2000
poj. 1900 cm3
G
check_box
51
Jakub Litwin
Igor sokulski
Bmw E46
rok prod. 2000
poj. 2800 cm3
K2000+,RWD
check_box
52
Piotr Sikorski
Rzemieslnik
Lada 2107
rok prod. 1986
poj. 1598 cm3
G
check_box
53
Maciek Majewski
AK RZEMIEŚLNIK
BMW 318
rok prod. 1992
poj. 1900 cm3
G
check_box
54
Kamil Pietraszko
AK Rzemieślnik
BMW E36
rok prod. 1992
poj. 1800 cm3
G
check_box
55
Bartosz Kowalski
AK Polski
BMW E36 318is
rok prod. 1992
poj. 1795 cm3
G
check_box
56
Piotr Całka
iLabs Twist Racing
BMW E36
rok prod. 1994
poj. 1800 cm3
G
check_box
57
Paweł Szymański
Automobilklub Rzemieślnik
Bmw E36
rok prod. 1994
poj. 1900 cm3
G
check_box
58
Emil Uszyński
AK-Rzemieślnik
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 1999
poj. 1994 cm3
G
check_box
59
Rafał Chrzczon
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 2016
poj. 1984 cm3
G
check_box
60
Michał Małolepszy
AK Warmiński
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 1998
poj. 1994 cm3
G
check_box
61
Piotr Fukowski
Fukowski Racing
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 1997
poj. 1994 cm3
G
check_box
62
Maciej Stępniak
Anna Time-Stępniak
Subaru Impreza STI
K4x4
check_box
63
Andrzej Wadas
BMW E46
K2000+,RWD
check_box
64
Grzegorz Modliborski
Dawid Belka
Subaru Impreza STI
K4x4
check_box
65
Radosław Wojdyna
MINI R56
G
check_box
66
Tomasz Brzywczy
K1600,RWD
check_box
67
Tomasz Sokal
Andrzej Pietrzak
Toyota GR Yaris
G
check_box
68
Adam Kozak
Zbigniew Matusiak
Subaru Impreza
K4x4
check_box